Find a class

Schedule

Fri

25

Fri Jun

Sat

26

Sat Jun

Sun

27

Sun Jun

Mon

28

Mon Jun

Tue

29

Tue Jun

Wed

30

Wed Jun

Thu

1

Thu Jul

TIMECLASSTEACHERAVAILABILITYACTIONS
07:30 - 08:30
Pilates Flow
Glynn Verveckken
Spots available
08:30 - 09:30
Signature Barre
Glynn Verveckken
Spots available
17:30 - 18:30
Pole Beginners
Alejandra Pérez Cortès
Spots available
18:30 - 19:30
Pole Advanced
Alejandra Pérez Cortès
Spots available
19:30 - 20:30
Spinny Pole (Inter/Advanced)
Alejandra Pérez Cortès
Spots available
20:30 - 21:30
Pole Beginners
Alejandra Pérez Cortès
Spots available
07:30
60 mins
Pilates Flow
Glynn Verveckken
08:30
60 mins
Signature Barre
Glynn Verveckken
17:30
60 mins
Pole Beginners
Alejandra Pérez Cortès
18:30
60 mins
Pole Advanced
Alejandra Pérez Cortès
19:30
60 mins
Spinny Pole (Inter/Advanced)
Alejandra Pérez Cortès
20:30
60 mins
Pole Beginners
Alejandra Pérez Cortès
SATURDAY

26

JUNE
TIMECLASSTEACHERAVAILABILITYACTIONS
10:00 - 11:00
Signature Barre
Heleen Willems
Spots available
11:00 - 12:00
Pole Inter 2
Caroline Hermanns
Spots available
12:00 - 13:00
Pole Beginners
Caroline Hermanns
Spots available
10:00
60 mins
Signature Barre
Heleen Willems
11:00
60 mins
Pole Inter 2
Caroline Hermanns
12:00
60 mins
Pole Beginners
Caroline Hermanns
SUNDAY

27

JUNE
TIMECLASSTEACHERAVAILABILITYACTIONS
10:00 - 11:00
Signature Barre
Caroline Hermanns
Spots available
11:00 - 12:00
Flexibility
Caroline Hermanns
Spots available
12:00 - 13:00
Pole Beginners
Caroline Hermanns
Spots available
13:00 - 15:00
Open Training
Caroline Hermanns
Spots available
10:00
60 mins
Signature Barre
Caroline Hermanns
11:00
60 mins
Flexibility
Caroline Hermanns
12:00
60 mins
Pole Beginners
Caroline Hermanns
13:00
120 mins
Open Training
Caroline Hermanns
MONDAY

28

JUNE
TIMECLASSTEACHERAVAILABILITYACTIONS
08:00 - 09:00
Signature Barre
Caroline Hermanns
Spots available
09:00 - 10:00
Signature Barre
Caroline Hermanns
Spots available
10:00 - 11:00
Flexibility
Caroline Hermanns
Spots available
11:00 - 12:00
Pole Beginners
Alejandra Pérez Cortès
Spots available
18:30 - 19:30
Pole Classique
Jony Overdijk
Spots available
18:30 - 19:30
Barre Essentials
Glynn Verveckken
Spots available
19:30 - 20:30
Pole Beginners
Jony Overdijk
Spots available
19:30 - 20:30
Signature Barre
Glynn Verveckken
Spots available
20:30 - 21:30
Spinny Pole (Beginners/Inter)
Alejandra Pérez Cortès
Spots available
20:30 - 21:30
Power Pilates
Glynn Verveckken
Spots available
08:00
60 mins
Signature Barre
Caroline Hermanns
09:00
60 mins
Signature Barre
Caroline Hermanns
10:00
60 mins
Flexibility
Caroline Hermanns
11:00
60 mins
Pole Beginners
Alejandra Pérez Cortès
18:30
60 mins
Pole Classique
Jony Overdijk
18:30
60 mins
Barre Essentials
Glynn Verveckken
19:30
60 mins
Pole Beginners
Jony Overdijk
19:30
60 mins
Signature Barre
Glynn Verveckken
20:30
60 mins
Spinny Pole (Beginners/Inter)
Alejandra Pérez Cortès
20:30
60 mins
Power Pilates
Glynn Verveckken
TUESDAY

29

JUNE
TIMECLASSTEACHERAVAILABILITYACTIONS
07:30 - 08:20
HIIT Barre
Caroline Hermanns
Spots available
17:30 - 18:30
Pole Beginners
Caroline Hermanns
Spots available
18:30 - 19:30
Signature Barre
Caroline Hermanns
Spots available
18:30 - 19:30
Pole Inter 2
Alejandra Pérez Cortès
Spots available
19:30 - 20:30
Power Pilates
Glynn Verveckken
Spots available
19:30 - 20:30
Pole Flexy (Inter/Advanced)
Alejandra Pérez Cortès
Spots available
20:30 - 21:30
Pilates Flow
Glynn Verveckken
Spots available
20:30 - 21:30
Pole Inter 1
Alejandra Pérez Cortès
Spots available
07:30
50 mins
HIIT Barre
Caroline Hermanns
17:30
60 mins
Pole Beginners
Caroline Hermanns
18:30
60 mins
Signature Barre
Caroline Hermanns
18:30
60 mins
Pole Inter 2
Alejandra Pérez Cortès
19:30
60 mins
Power Pilates
Glynn Verveckken
19:30
60 mins
Pole Flexy (Inter/Advanced)
Alejandra Pérez Cortès
20:30
60 mins
Pilates Flow
Glynn Verveckken
20:30
60 mins
Pole Inter 1
Alejandra Pérez Cortès
WEDNESDAY

30

JUNE
TIMECLASSTEACHERAVAILABILITYACTIONS
07:30 - 08:30
Signature Barre
Caroline Hermanns
Spots available
17:30 - 18:30
Pole Beginners
Alejandra Pérez Cortès
Spots available
17:30 - 18:30
Signature Barre
Caroline Hermanns
Spots available
18:30 - 19:20
HIIT Barre
Caroline Hermanns
Spots available
18:30 - 19:30
Pole Inter 1
Alejandra Pérez Cortès
Spots available
19:30 - 20:30
Spinny Pole (Beginners/Inter)
Alejandra Pérez Cortès
Spots available
19:30 - 20:30
Flexibility
Caroline Hermanns
Spots available
20:30 - 21:30
Pole Beginners
Alejandra Pérez Cortès
Spots available
20:30 - 21:30
Signature Barre
Caroline Hermanns
Spots available
07:30
60 mins
Signature Barre
Caroline Hermanns
17:30
60 mins
Pole Beginners
Alejandra Pérez Cortès
17:30
60 mins
Signature Barre
Caroline Hermanns
18:30
50 mins
HIIT Barre
Caroline Hermanns
18:30
60 mins
Pole Inter 1
Alejandra Pérez Cortès
19:30
60 mins
Spinny Pole (Beginners/Inter)
Alejandra Pérez Cortès
19:30
60 mins
Flexibility
Caroline Hermanns
20:30
60 mins
Pole Beginners
Alejandra Pérez Cortès
20:30
60 mins
Signature Barre
Caroline Hermanns
THURSDAY

1

JULY
TIMECLASSTEACHERAVAILABILITYACTIONS
07:30 - 08:20
HIIT Barre
Caroline Hermanns
Spots available
17:30 - 18:30
Pole Classique
Jony Overdijk
Spots available
18:30 - 19:30
Signature Barre
Heleen Willems
Spots available
18:30 - 19:30
Pole Inter 1
Jony Overdijk
Spots available
19:30 - 20:30
Flexibility
Alejandra Pérez Cortès
Spots available
19:30 - 20:30
Pole Classique Essentials
Jony Overdijk
Spots available
20:30 - 21:30
Pole Beginners
Alejandra Pérez Cortès
Spots available
07:30
50 mins
HIIT Barre
Caroline Hermanns
17:30
60 mins
Pole Classique
Jony Overdijk
18:30
60 mins
Signature Barre
Heleen Willems
18:30
60 mins
Pole Inter 1
Jony Overdijk
19:30
60 mins
Flexibility
Alejandra Pérez Cortès
19:30
60 mins
Pole Classique Essentials
Jony Overdijk
20:30
60 mins
Pole Beginners
Alejandra Pérez Cortès