Find a class

Schedule

Fri

18

Fri Jun

Sat

19

Sat Jun

Sun

20

Sun Jun

Mon

21

Mon Jun

Tue

22

Tue Jun

Wed

23

Wed Jun

Thu

24

Thu Jun

TIMECLASSTEACHERAVAILABILITYACTIONS
07:30 - 08:30
Pilates Flow
Glynn Verveckken
Finished
08:30 - 09:30
Signature Barre
Glynn Verveckken
Finished
17:30 - 18:30
Pole Beginners
Alejandra Pérez Cortès
Finished
18:30 - 19:30
Pole Advanced
Alejandra Pérez Cortès
Finished
19:30 - 20:30
Spinny Pole (Inter/Advanced)
Caroline Hermanns
Finished
20:30 - 21:30
Pole Beginners
Alejandra Pérez Cortès
Finished
07:30
60 mins
Pilates Flow
Finished • Glynn Verveckken
08:30
60 mins
Signature Barre
Finished • Glynn Verveckken
17:30
60 mins
Pole Beginners
Finished • Alejandra Pérez Cortès
18:30
60 mins
Pole Advanced
Finished • Alejandra Pérez Cortès
19:30
60 mins
Spinny Pole (Inter/Advanced)
Finished • Caroline Hermanns
20:30
60 mins
Pole Beginners
Finished • Alejandra Pérez Cortès
SATURDAY

19

JUNE
TIMECLASSTEACHERAVAILABILITYACTIONS
10:00 - 11:00
Signature Barre
Caroline Hermanns
Finished
11:00 - 12:00
Pole Inter 2
Caroline Hermanns
Finished
12:00 - 13:00
Pole Beginners
Caroline Hermanns
Finished
10:00
60 mins
Signature Barre
Finished • Caroline Hermanns
11:00
60 mins
Pole Inter 2
Finished • Caroline Hermanns
12:00
60 mins
Pole Beginners
Finished • Caroline Hermanns
SUNDAY

20

JUNE
TIMECLASSTEACHERAVAILABILITYACTIONS
10:00 - 11:00
Signature Barre
Caroline Hermanns
Finished
11:00 - 12:00
Flexibility
Caroline Hermanns
Finished
12:00 - 13:00
Pole Beginners
Caroline Hermanns
Finished
13:00 - 15:00
Open Training
Caroline Hermanns
Finished
15:00 - 16:00
Low Flow
Caroline Hermanns
Finished
10:00
60 mins
Signature Barre
Finished • Caroline Hermanns
11:00
60 mins
Flexibility
Finished • Caroline Hermanns
12:00
60 mins
Pole Beginners
Finished • Caroline Hermanns
13:00
120 mins
Open Training
Finished • Caroline Hermanns
15:00
60 mins
Low Flow
Finished • Caroline Hermanns
MONDAY

21

JUNE
TIMECLASSTEACHERAVAILABILITYACTIONS
08:00 - 09:00
Signature Barre
Caroline Hermanns
Finished
09:00 - 10:00
Signature Barre
Caroline Hermanns
Finished
10:00 - 11:00
Flexibility
Caroline Hermanns
Finished
11:00 - 12:00
Pole Beginners
Caroline Hermanns
Finished
18:30 - 19:30
Pole Classique
Jony Overdijk
Started
18:30 - 19:30
Barre Essentials
Glynn Verveckken
Started
19:30 - 20:30
Pole Beginners
Jony Overdijk
Full
19:30 - 20:30
Signature Barre
Glynn Verveckken
Spots available
Book now
20:30 - 21:30
Spinny Pole (Beginners/Inter)
Alejandra Pérez Cortès
Spots available
20:30 - 21:30
Power Pilates
Glynn Verveckken
Spots available
Book now
08:00
60 mins
Signature Barre
Finished • Caroline Hermanns
09:00
60 mins
Signature Barre
Finished • Caroline Hermanns
10:00
60 mins
Flexibility
Finished • Caroline Hermanns
11:00
60 mins
Pole Beginners
Finished • Caroline Hermanns
18:30
60 mins
Pole Classique
Started • Jony Overdijk
18:30
60 mins
Barre Essentials
Started • Glynn Verveckken
19:30
60 mins
Pole Beginners
Waitlist • Jony Overdijk
19:30
60 mins
Signature Barre
Glynn Verveckken
20:30
60 mins
Spinny Pole (Beginners/Inter)
Alejandra Pérez Cortès
20:30
60 mins
Power Pilates
Glynn Verveckken
TUESDAY

22

JUNE
TIMECLASSTEACHERAVAILABILITYACTIONS
07:30 - 08:20
HIIT Barre
Caroline Hermanns
Spots available
17:30 - 18:30
Pole Beginners
Caroline Hermanns
Spots available
18:30 - 19:30
Signature Barre
Caroline Hermanns
Spots available
18:30 - 19:30
Pole Inter 2
Alejandra Pérez Cortès
Spots available
19:30 - 20:30
Power Pilates
Glynn Verveckken
Spots available
19:30 - 20:30
Pole Flexy (Inter/Advanced)
Alejandra Pérez Cortès
Spots available
20:30 - 21:30
Pilates Flow
Glynn Verveckken
Spots available
Book now
20:30 - 21:30
Pole Inter 1
Alejandra Pérez Cortès
Spots available
07:30
50 mins
HIIT Barre
Caroline Hermanns
17:30
60 mins
Pole Beginners
Caroline Hermanns
18:30
60 mins
Signature Barre
Caroline Hermanns
18:30
60 mins
Pole Inter 2
Alejandra Pérez Cortès
19:30
60 mins
Power Pilates
Glynn Verveckken
19:30
60 mins
Pole Flexy (Inter/Advanced)
Alejandra Pérez Cortès
20:30
60 mins
Pilates Flow
Glynn Verveckken
20:30
60 mins
Pole Inter 1
Alejandra Pérez Cortès
WEDNESDAY

23

JUNE
TIMECLASSTEACHERAVAILABILITYACTIONS
07:30 - 08:30
Signature Barre
Caroline Hermanns
Spots available
17:30 - 18:30
Pole Beginners
Alejandra Pérez Cortès
Full
17:30 - 18:30
Signature Barre
Caroline Hermanns
Spots available
18:30 - 19:20
HIIT Barre
Caroline Hermanns
Spots available
18:30 - 19:30
Pole Inter 1
Alejandra Pérez Cortès
Spots available
19:30 - 20:30
Spinny Pole (Beginners/Inter)
Alejandra Pérez Cortès
Spots available
19:30 - 20:30
Flexibility
Caroline Hermanns
Spots available
20:30 - 21:30
Pole Beginners
Alejandra Pérez Cortès
Spots available
20:30 - 21:30
Signature Barre
Caroline Hermanns
Spots available
07:30
60 mins
Signature Barre
Caroline Hermanns
17:30
60 mins
Pole Beginners
Waitlist • Alejandra Pérez Cortès
17:30
60 mins
Signature Barre
Caroline Hermanns
18:30
50 mins
HIIT Barre
Caroline Hermanns
18:30
60 mins
Pole Inter 1
Alejandra Pérez Cortès
19:30
60 mins
Spinny Pole (Beginners/Inter)
Alejandra Pérez Cortès
19:30
60 mins
Flexibility
Caroline Hermanns
20:30
60 mins
Pole Beginners
Alejandra Pérez Cortès
20:30
60 mins
Signature Barre
Caroline Hermanns
THURSDAY

24

JUNE
TIMECLASSTEACHERAVAILABILITYACTIONS
07:30 - 08:20
HIIT Barre
Caroline Hermanns
Spots available
17:30 - 18:30
Pole Classique
Jony Overdijk
Spots available
18:30 - 19:30
Signature Barre
Caroline Hermanns
Spots available
18:30 - 19:30
Pole Inter 1
Jony Overdijk
Spots available
19:30 - 20:30
Flexibility
Alejandra Pérez Cortès
Spots available
19:30 - 20:30
Pole Classique Essentials
Jony Overdijk
Spots available
20:30 - 21:30
Pole Beginners
Alejandra Pérez Cortès
Full
07:30
50 mins
HIIT Barre
Caroline Hermanns
17:30
60 mins
Pole Classique
Jony Overdijk
18:30
60 mins
Signature Barre
Caroline Hermanns
18:30
60 mins
Pole Inter 1
Jony Overdijk
19:30
60 mins
Flexibility
Alejandra Pérez Cortès
19:30
60 mins
Pole Classique Essentials
Jony Overdijk
20:30
60 mins
Pole Beginners
Waitlist • Alejandra Pérez Cortès
Times are shown in Europe/Amsterdam time (GMT+2)
Next week: Friday, June 25